Nat. Bremen | 31.07.2016 | Veteranen-Klasse 1. Platz Vet.-VDH / Vet.-CAC KTR / Bester Veteran | ||||
CACIB Bremen | 30.07.2016 | Veteranen-Klasse 1. Platz Vet.-VDH / Vet.-CAC KTR / Bester Veteran | ||||
Nat. Meisdorf | 09.07.2016 | Veteranen-Klasse 1. Platz Vet.-VDH / Vet.-CAC KTR / Bester Veteran / Vet.-BIS 3. Platz | ||||
Nat. Kassel | 05.12.2015 | Veteranen-Klasse 1. Platz Vet.-VDH / Vet.-CAC KTR / Bester Veteran | ||||
CAC Erfurt | 28.11.2015 | Veteranen-Klasse 1. Platz Vet.-VDH / Vet.-CAC / Vet.-BOB | ||||
CAC Coburg | 06.09.2015 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde / BOB | ||||
CACIB Mladá Boleslav | 30.08.2015 | Champion-Klasse V2 Res. CAC = CAC | ||||
CAC Erfurt | 18.01.2015 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde | ||||
CAC Erfurt | 17.01.2015 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde | ||||
CAC Coburg | 28.09.2014 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde / BOB | ||||
CACIB Ceské Budejovice | 06.10.2013 | Champion-Klasse V2 / Res. CAC = CAC | ||||
CACIB Wroclaw | 29.09.2013 | Champion-Klasse V1 CAC / CACIB / Bester Rüde / BOB | ||||
CACIB Innsbruck | 11.08.2013 | Champion-Klasse V1 CACA / Res. CACIB | ||||
CACIB Innsbruck | 10.08.2013 | Champion-Klasse V1 CACA / Res. CACIB | ||||
CACIB Opole | 28.04.2013 | Champion-Klasse V1 CAC / CACIB / Bester Rüde | ||||
CACIB Wels | 08.12.2012 | Ehrenklasse V1 CACA | ||||
Nat. Karlsruhe | 11.11.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CACIB Karlsruhe | 10.11.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CACIB Rostock | 30.09.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1.Platz | ||||
CAC Thalheim | 09.09.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CAC Thalheim | 08.09.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
Nat. Bremen | 05.08.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CACIB Bremen | 04.08.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CACIB Erfurt | 10.06.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
Nat. Erfurt | 09.06.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CACIB Opole | 29.04.2012 | Offene Klasse V1 CAC / Res. CACIB | ||||
CAC Puschendorf | 17.03.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CAC Gera | 26.02.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CAC Gera | 25.02.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CACIB Nürnberg | 14.01.2012 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz / Bester Rüde / BOB | ||||
CAC Annaberg | 27.11.2011 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CAC Annaberg | 26.11.2011 | Ehrenklasse 1. Platz | ||||
CACIB Rostock | 08.10.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Res. CACIB | ||||
CAC Peißen | 04.09.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / BOB | ||||
CAC Peißen | 03.09.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
CAC Geithain | 28.08.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde | ||||
CAC Geithain | 27.08.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
CACIB Innsbruck | 14.08.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 CACA / CACIB / BOB | ||||
CACIB Innsbruck | 13.08.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 CACA / Res. CACIB | ||||
Nat. Bremen | 31.07.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / Res. CAC KTR | ||||
CACIB Bremen | 30.07.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH | ||||
CAC Coburg | 24.07.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde / BOB | ||||
CAC Meisdorf | 26.06.2011 | Champion-Klasse V2 Res. VDH / Res. CAC KTR | ||||
CAC Meisdorf | 25.06.2011 | Champion-Klasse V2 Res. VDH | ||||
CAC Marienberg | 21.05.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde / BOB / BIS | ||||
CAC Gudensberg | 14.05.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC KTR / Bester Rüde / BOB / Bester Tibeter /BIS 2 | ||||
CACIB Opole | 01.05.2011 | Offene Klasse V2 Res. CAC | ||||
CACIB C. Budejovice | 24.04.2011 | Offene Klasse V1 CAC / CACIB / Bester Rüde / BOB | ||||
Nat. Oldenburg | 10.04.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
Nat. Oldenburg | 09.04.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
CACIB Berlin | 03.04.2011 | Champion-Klasse V2 Res. VDH / Res. CAC KTR / Res. CACIB = CACIB | ||||
CAC Glauchau | 20.02.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde / BOB / BIS | ||||
CAC Glauchau | 19.02.2011 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde / BOB / BIS 3 | ||||
CAC Annaberg | 28.11.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
CACIB Rostock | 09.10.2010 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / Res. CAC KTR / Res. CACIB | ||||
CAC Peißen | 12.09.2010 | Champion-Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
CAC Peißen | 11.09.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde / BOB | ||||
CAC Wirsberg | 29.08.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
CAC Wirsberg | 28.08.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
CAC Pritzhagen | 15.08.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 / VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde | ||||
CACIB Erfurt | 13.06.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / Res. CAC KTR / Res. CACIB = CACIB | ||||
Nat. Erfurt | 12.06.2010 | Offene Klasse V2 Res. VDH | ||||
CAC Marienberg | 15.05.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde | ||||
CACIB Berlin | 17.04.2010 | Offene Klasse V3 | ||||
CACIB Dresden | 10.04.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Res. CACIB = CACIB | ||||
CAC Glauchau | 21.02.2010 | Offene Klasse V2 Res. VDH / Res. CAC | ||||
CAC Glauchau | 20.02.2010 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
Nat. Kassel | 05.12.2009 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC KTR / Bester Rüde / BOB | ||||
CAC Annaberg | 29.11.2009 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde / BOB / BIS 3 | ||||
CAC Annaberg | 28.11.2009 | Offene Klasse V1 VDH / CAC / Bester Rüde | ||||
CACIB Hannover | 01.11.2009 | Zwischenklasse V1 / VDH / Res. CACIB / Res. CAC KTR | ||||
CACIB Rostock | 04.10.2009 | Zwischenklasse V1 VDH | ||||
CAC Marienberg | 15.08.2009 | Zwischenklasse V1 VDH / CAC | ||||
CACIB Bremen | 01.08.2009 | Zwischenklasse V1 VDH | ||||
CAC Meisdorf | 05.07.2009 | Zwischenklasse V1 VDH / CAC KTR | ||||
Nat. Erfurt | 13.06.2009 | Zwischenklasse V1 VDH | ||||
Nat. Oldenburg | 22.05.2009 | Zwischenklasse V2 Res. VDH | ||||
Nat. Dresden | 05.04.2009 | Jugendklasse V1 JVDH / JCAC - Jugend-BOB | ||||
CAC Glauchau | 15.02.2009 | Jugend-Klasse V1 JVDH/JCAC | ||||
CAC Glauchau | 14.02.2009 | Jugend-Klasse V1 JVDH/JCAC - BOB | ||||
CAC Annaberg | 29.11.2008 | Jugend-Klasse V1 JCAC | ||||
CACIB Rostock | 11.10.2008 | Jugend-Klasse V1 JVDH / JCAC - Jugendsieger Rostock | ||||
CAC Meisdorf | 28.06.2008 | Jüngsten-Klasse VV | ||||
CAC Weferlingen | 08.06.2008 | Jüngsten-Klasse VV | ||||
CAC Weferlingen | 07.06.2008 | Jüngsten-Klasse VV |